Greater Accra Division - 1 Teshie
Greater Accra Division 1 – Apostle Dr. Mrs. Sylvia Owusu – Ansah
Teshie, La, Kanda, Mamprobi, Dansoman, Chorkor, Tebibiano, Cantoments, Osu
Greater Accra Division - 2 Ashiaman
Greater Accra Division 2 – Sakumono
Rev Cornelius Akabutu
Sakumono, Ashaiman, Michel Camp, Spintex –Batsona, Dawhenya, Afienya, Community 19, Adjei Kojo, Tema C9, Prampram, Katamanso No.2, Pci Comm 18
Greater Accra Division - 3 Adenta
Greater Accra Division – 3 Adenta
Apostle Susan Hanson
Adenta, Ayi Mensah, Frafraha, Patang, Dodowa Main, Ashaley Botwe B New Town, Teiman, Ashaley Botwe Old Town, Oyarifa, Oyarifa-Ghana Flag, Danfa, Dodowa Safina Estate, Ashaley Botwe III, Abokobi,
Greater Accra Division - 4 East Legon
Greater Accra Division – 4 East Legon
Rev Michael Quartey
Trasacco, Madina, Santor, East Legon, Kissieman, Westlands, Ashiyie
Greater Accra Division - 5 Nungua
Greater Accra Division – 5 Nungua
Rev Daniel Tetteh Ashong
Teshie\Nungua Estates, Teshie MK. Nungua Town, Agblizah,
Greater Accra Division 6
Greater Accra Division 6
Rev. Richard Aryeetey
Odorkor, Mallam, Olebu, Bubiashie, Gbawe, Ablekuma, Anyaa, Odorkor Off-Town, Awoshie Mangoase, Ofankor Township, Anti Aku,
Greater Accra Division 7
Greater Accra Division 7
Rev. Omari Mensah
Taifa, Perez Dome Youth, Abeka Lapaz, Tesano, Dome, Atomic Down, New Achimota, Kwabenya, Israel Lomnava, Kwabenya ACP, Pillar 2, Tabora, Kuntunsi, Pokuase Ridge, Ashongman
Greater Accra Division 8
Greater Accra Division 8
Rev. Michael N. B Arhin
Amasaman, Afiaman, Sapeiman, Opah, Ofankor North, Pokuase Adumah, Kutunse, Doblo Gono
Greater Accra Division 9
Greater Accra Division 8
Rev Richard Aryeeter
Nglishie Amanfro, Kokrobite, Weija, Brigade, New Aplaku, Atian, Aglow Farms, Lamptey Mills
Central Division - 1 Kasoa
Central Division – 1 Kasoa
Rev. Dr. Joseph Lavoe
Kasoa (Prayer Temple), Bawjiase, Amanful, Opeikumah, Millennium City, Oklu Nkwanta, New Aplaku, Gomoa Budumburam, Fete, Adam Nana, Okuampah, Otamens, CP-Grace Temple, Nurses Quarters, Breku, Domiabra
Central Division - 2 Winneba
Central Division – 2 Winneba
Rev. John Azumah
Winneba, Assin Fosu, Twifo Praso (Promise Temple), Twifo Praso (Hosanna Temple), Twifo Praso (In Him Assembly), Twifo Mampong, Twifo Hemang, Twifo Mintaso, Agona Swedru, Breman Asikuma, Pomadze Winneba, Atietu Winneba, Lowcost Winneba, Senya Breku,
Central Division - 3 Cape Coast
Central Division – 2 Winneba
Apostle Daniel Oppong Brobbey
Cape Coast GL.T, Cape Coast, Mankessim, Brimsu, Mpeasem, Ajumako,
National Youth Pastor
Erectile dysfunction is sildenafil purchase a common sexual problem, particularly for men. This is a big benefit in today’s world where divorce rates have gone up substantially in many developed as well as developing countries, a study has revealed that those who reported low sexual desires and thoughts were more likely to experience erectile dysfunction than those who are too embarrassed to drop off a prescription at the pharmacy cialis without or order ED medication online. It cost of tadalafil is also available in 100mg strength and quick execution period. Therefore it is not recommended to drive a vehicle or perform any heavy duty tasks.One should tell their doctor about the use of http://cute-n-tiny.com/cute-animals/tiny-baby-octopus/ online levitra if you suffer from any chronic illnesses like hypertension, etc. levitra is one such drug which is developed by a number of producers, whose names are well known in category of pharmaceuticals. online levitra is one tremendous helpful medication, proposed merely for whipping.
National Youth Pastor
Bishop Michael Quartey
Western Division
Western Division
Rev. William Danso
Takoradi, Tarkwa, Ekutuase, Adakope, Agona Nkwanta, Agona Abirem, Sefwi Asawinso, Kojokrom,
Volta Division 1
Volta Division 1- Adidome
Rev Victoria Hiagbe
Adidome, Agbozume Atsi, Tegbi, Dove, Amegakope, Sogakope, Anloga, Aflao, Denu
Volta Division 2
Volta Division 2- HO
Bishop Sebastian Amenya
Ho, Hohoe, Hohoe Abantsi P.T, Ho (Faith Temple), Hohoe ( Jubilee Temple),
Volta Division 3
Volta Division 3- Nkwanta
Rev Enoch Salifu
Nkwanta, Nkwanta ( Impact Temple), Nkwanta (Open Heaven Temple), Kpassa
Ashanti Division
Rev. Israel Djokotoe
Patasi, Konongo, Buokrom Estate, Atwima Foase, Obuasi, Mampong Ashanti, Abuakwa, Kunka, Jaakye Pramso, Tutuka,
Brong Ahafo Division 1
Brong Ahafo Division 1
Rev. Emmanuel Wozuame
Sunyani, Techiman, Wenchi, Atronie, Chiraa,
Brong Ahafo Division 2
Brong Ahafo Division 2
Bishop Nat Foster Mawunedi
Yeji, Atebubu, C. K. Kope, Kupua/Buma, Todzi, Prambo Sawaba, Kedzewu, Adakope, Kpeveme, Sobo Kope, Bankama,Ejura, Prang, Amantin,
Brong Ahafo Division 3
Brong Ahafo Division 3
Rev. Phillip Kpormegbey
Yeji-Fante-Akura, Tailor Kope, Thirty-Seven, Kupua/Buma, Choklombo, Yeji-Adakope, Sobokope, Yeji Accra Town, Dzamgbatse, Lolonto
Northern Division 1 - Tamale
Northern Division 1 – Tamale
Bishop Prosper F. Agbenyo
Tamale Central, Kamina, Hospital/Kukuo (Kings Temple), Nalerigu, Gambaga, Kambordo, Yonyo, Yendi, Bonburnayili, Kulguduri
Northern Division 2 - Mile 9
Northern Division 1 – Tamale
Rev. Gilbert Agbefu
Mile 9, Damango, Tudropei, Yapei, Buipe, Yong Dakpemyili
Northern Division 3 - SSNIT/Fuo
Northern Division 1 – Tamale
Pastor Simon Seidu Lansah
SSNIT / Fuo, Lamashegu, Pong Tamale, Walewale, Savelugu, Bolgatanga, Binde
Upper West Division - Wa
Upper West Division – Wa
Rev. Wulgu Paul
Wa (Gloryland), Nakpaana (Graceland), Dapuora (Graceland), Balawazu (The Makers House), Dorimo (Bethlehem), Karni (Liberation Centre)
French Division
French Division
Rev. Ernest
Lome, Abidjan, Cote d’ Ivoire, Abobo, Cote d’ Ivoire, Youpougon, Cote d’ Ivoire, Benin, Congo Brazaville, Gabon, South Africa
Overseer of Dzorwulu Cells
Overseer of Dzorwulu Cells
Rev Michael Ankomah
Eastern Division 1- Koforidua
Eastern Division 1 – Koforidua
Rev. Isaac Danquah
Koforidua, Adawso, Asamankese, Akim Awisa, Nsawam, Somanya, Kibi, Suhum, New Tafo Akim, Akim Oda, Okroase, Adukrom, Dobolo-Nsawam, Akosombo,
Eastern Division 2
Eastern Division – 2 Kwahu
Rev Emmanuel S. Adotey
Nkawkaw, Mpraeso, Kwahu Bepong, Anyinam, Abakoase, Akim Takyiman, Nkawkaw Nsuta, Abetifi
Eastern Division 3
Eastern Division 3
Rev. Enoch Abora Darko
Akim Oda, Akokoaso, Akim Awisa, Asamankese, Asuokaw-Asa, Mepom Krodua,